Call 08048764645 57% Response Rate

Send Email

Turkey Red Oil

Our product range includes a wide range of turkey red oil.
Turkey Red Oil

Turkey Red Oil

Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Health BenefitsHair Care
FormLiquid
Density0.98 - 1.05
Total Fatty Matter48 % + 2 %
With our in-depth knowledge and experience of this industry, we are engaged in offering Turkey Red Oil. The offered product is used for manufacturing of Phenyl and various other industrial uses. The offered product is formulated under the direction of our quality experts by using pure chemicals at par with quality standards. Our clients can avail this product at a competitive price.

Features:
  • Eco friendly
  • Non toxicity
  • Easy to use


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: NC105
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Looking For "Turkey Red Oil"?
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Nikunj Chemicals. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.